Teams total 532

Name From To Nationality
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia20072007
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli20082009
7-Eleven19811990
HTC - Columbia20092010
HTC - Highroad20112011
Team Type 1 - Sanofi20122012
Subaru - Montgomery19901994
Trek - Segafredo20162019
Discovery Channel20052007
US Postal Service19972002
Motorola19911996
Rock Racing20072009
Garmin - Cervélo20112011
Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team20062008
Cannondale - Garmin20152015
Team Type 120082011
Mercury - Viatel20012001
Team Radioshack20102011
BMC Racing Team20092018
US Postal Service - Berry Floor20032004
Linda McCartney19982001
Endura Racing20122012
Barloworld20032009
CarmioOro - NGC20102010
Percy Bilton - Holdsworth19871987

Creative Commons Licence Dopeology is licensed under a
Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 Unported License
Version 2.3 | Privacy | Contact